Regnr | Navn | Eier | Distrikt | Totalt |
---|---|---|---|---|
NO54073/19 | Signe av Solrypa (Halsenutens Bf Tøff/Jimsrypas Lotta) | Solfrid Ramberg | Nord Norge nord | 42 |
NO39703/13 | Jutevatnets Prima (Eidemlias Dallas T/Jutevatnets Pernille) | Ole Frøland | Vestlandet nord | 36 |
NO36005/19 | Jimsrypas Tiffy (Eidemlias Kein/Jimsrypas Tia) | Jim Theodorsen | Nord Norge nord | 27 |
NO52639/18 | Oterbekkens Yaffa (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Oterbekkens Yazz) | Børge Simonsen | Vestlandet sør | 24 |
NO40428/19 | Storskartindens B Itza (Ørntuas J Mauk/Ørntuas H Mille) | Anne Maj Krogh | Nord Norge nord | 24 |
NO38776/19 | D-Tundra (Black Luckys Ingo/Rittis-ti/09) | Pål Walter Pettersen | Østfold | 24 |
NO43592/20 | Ørntuas N Rio (Ørntuas K Varg/Ørntuas J Juni) | Jon Inge Alstadvold | Trøndelag | 23 |
SE29767/2020 | Flexvyas If Sobra (Høytjønnas Frank S/Aeris BR Ipa) | Jan Svensson | Sverige | 21 |
NO36876/20 | Rokkomborres Egon (Borgeflons RX Billy The Kid/Rokkomborres A Bine) | Bente Kristensen | Nord Norge sør | 21 |
NO40429/19 | Storskartindens B Sally (Ørntuas J Mauk/Ørntuas H Mille) | Wiggo Ditlefsen | Nord Norge nord | 19 |
NO36875/20 | Rokkomborres Emrik (Borgeflons RX Billy The Kid/Rokkomborres A Bine) | Terje Steinsund | Nord Norge sør | 18 |
NO44544/15 | Ørntuas J Mauk (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Ørntuas I Ibis) | Åge Rismo | Nord Norge nord | 18 |
NO52026/14 | Jimsrypas Tia (Pointnics E I Point/Jimsrypas Kitty) | Jim Theodorsen | Nord Norge nord | 17 |
NO36003/19 | Jimsrypas iMac (Eidemlias Kein/Jimsrypas Tia) | Ole Ingebrigtsen | Nord Norge nord | 17 |
DK02370/2018 | Villestoftes Max (Prick/Villetoftens Asta) | Per Gustav Zakariassen | Agder Telemark | 16 |
NO51684/13 | Stilladalens C Roxy (NJCH Ohlsmyrens P Respect/NJCH Stilladalens Mia) | Kathrine Samal | Buskerud Vestfold | 14 |
NO44547/15 | Ørntuas J Juni (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Ørntuas I Ibis) | Rune Hoholm | Nord Norge nord | 13 |
NO39699/13 | Jutevatnets Gavas (Eidemlias Dallas T/Jutevatnets Pernille) | Bjørn Smistad | Trøndelag | 13 |
NO43597/20 | Ørntuas N Nixi (Ørntuas K Varg/Ørntuas J Juni) | Simen Østensen | Nord Norge sør | 12 |
NO34788/16 | Rokkomborres B Nash (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Tig) | Hans Simensen | Buskerud Vestfold | 12 |
NO37353/19 | Sofietoppens Khaleesi (Ørntuas K Varg/Sallirs Tj LinnI) | Mads Hanssen | Nord Norge nord | 12 |
NO30834/17 | Hopfossens Ruffie (Eidemlias Dallas T/Hopfossens Way) | Nina Holand | Trøndelag | 10 |
NO43598/20 | Ørntuas N Ninja (Ørntuas K Varg/Ørntuas J Juni) | Odd Arne Korneliussen | Nord Norge nord | 10 |
NO43064/18 | Urdevassfjellets Sagan (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Rokkomborres A Mim) | Olaf Lurvik | Trøndelag | 10 |
NO43625/12 | Ørntuas I Primus (Pointnics E I Point/Ørntuas E Nemi) | Frode Aunan | Nord Norge sør | 10 |
NO47580/14 | Solskarets Avatar (Fugledes Oskar/Bella) | Erik Seglem | Vestlandet sør | 10 |
NO32673/16 | Chriwalls I win (Chriwalls Finn/Chriwalls Evita ) | Joakim Sköld | Sverige | 10 |
NO51435/19 | Ørntuas M Saga (Halsenutens Bf Kompis /Ørntuas I Ibis) | Rune Hoholm | Nord Norge nord | 9 |
NO46481/14 | B-Black Boy Av Vestre Homble (Fugledes Odin/Vindfeldts G-Oda) | Johnny F Andersen | Hedmark Oppland | 9 |
NO35036/19 | Østagløttens Frida (Solid Golds Yunix/Østagløttens Luba) | Steffen Trones | Nord Norge sør | 9 |
NO54070/19 | Wira av Solrypa (Halsenutens Bf Tøff/Jimsrypas Lotta) | John A. Solstad | Nord Norge nord | 9 |
NO44169/20 | Jegerkollens Magda (Rokkomborres B Felix/Rittis-Tina Turner) | Aina Marlen Lykke Brynildsen | Oslo Akershus | 9 |
NO51997/20 | Spotpoints Vega (Skoglykkas Kuling/Skoglykkas Aria) | Henning Staurset | Vestlandet nord | 9 |
NO46249/19 | Lykkekjerrets Theo (Audes Helix/Lykkekjerrets Chanel) | Einar Einmo | Nord Norge sør | 9 |
DK03278/2021 | Raketten Liv du Bois de la Hulaine (Heolboy Du Bois De La Hulaine/Mistrale De Sljuka) | Kristiane Waarøe | Agder Telemark | 9 |
NO41030/14 | Høytjønnas Berthe (Barentsviddas C Donald/Myrteigens Sol) | Randi Dahl Jørgensen | Buskerud Vestfold | 8 |
SE49791/2016 | Lier (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Myrteigens Tindra) | Morten Gilhuus | Buskerud Vestfold | 7 |
NO55750/18 | Høgkammens Pia (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Lytingfjellets G Isa) | Ketil Aune | Trøndelag | 7 |
NO31138/19 | Heimgaards Abbey L (Jimsrypas Ios/Høytjønnas Kadra) | Bjørn Harald Meidelsen | Nord Norge sør | 7 |
NO49491/18 | Halsenutens WI Des Vingle (Halsenutens Bf Wille /Røynåsens Ida) | Kjetil Kirkhus | Agder Telemark | 7 |
NO56097/15 | Troll-leikens Suiz Quatro (Eidemlias Dallas T/Vestfjorddalens Spiv) | Odd Løvseth | Hedmark Oppland | 6 |
SE14235/2020 | Gamekeepers Zoom (Mafia Di Rinias/Lyngberga Nora) | Bertil Nyheim | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO43815/19 | Myrteigens Tammuz (Eidemlias Dallas T/Myrteigens Ishtar) | Karl Henrik Underland | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO54706/18 | Skoglykkas Olly (Svahøas Dog/Skoglykkas Nova) | Thomas Føll | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO52447/19 | Rokkomborres D Elo (Rokkomborres B Nash/Vestfjorddalens Patrika) | Ole Ivar Frømyr | Agder Telemark | 6 |
NO51993/20 | Spotpoints Aron (Skoglykkas Kuling/Skoglykkas Aria) | Eivind Grønli | Trøndelag | 6 |
SE29894/2018 | Östbergets Å-Lotussa av Vierkrullen (Östbergets Lotus/Östbergets Winja) | Trond Egil Olsen | Hedmark Oppland | 6 |
NO45346/20 | Pointstaffs Maja (Kokanees Kungen/Eidemlias Madde) | Erik Schjøth-Waaler | Oslo Akershus | 6 |
NO42123/20 | Ringlias Rani (Dag Del Nocino/Røynåsens Montana) | Wanja Andersen | Nord Norge Sør | 6 |
NO52640/19 | Barentsviddas F Kylie Mi-Dogue (Led-Zep De L'Azur Et Or/Barentsviddas D Wind Cries Mary ) | Mikkel Lyngar | Nord Norge sør | 6 |
NO40430/19 | Storskartindens B Lira (Ørntuas J Mauk/Ørntuas H Mille) | Stian Henriksen | Nord Norge nord | 6 |
NO43818/19 | Myrteigens Snuppa (Eidemlias Dallas T/Myrteigens Ishtar) | Geir Kulstadvik | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO47749/20 | Høgkammens Ekko (Gloføklias Teodor/Langlandsmoens Black Ella) | Svein Ivar Salberg | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO39436/20 | Strådalens Pointer Ken Guru (Guido/Goppollens Lykke) | Ole Engh | Hedmark Oppland | 6 |
NO40776/20 | Rallarjans D-Tira (Aeris Tp Skott/Petita) | Gøran Lunde | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO54759/16 | Badstuåsens Hegra (Eidemlias Kein/Ohlsmyrens P More Than A Feeling) | Inger Johanne Delphin | Hedmark Oppland | 6 |
NO35690/20 | Hopfossens Lykke (Tuono/Hopfossens Dolly) | Karl Jordan | Nord Norge sør | 6 |
NO54075/19 | Saga av Solrypa (Halsenutens Bf Tøff/Jimsrypas Lotta) | John A. Solstad | Nord Norge nord | 6 |
NO41308/16 | Storskartindens Ross (Jutevatnets Gavas/Ørntuas H Mille) | Terje Hessevik | Buskerud Vestfold | 6 |
NO44178/15 | Gaupeskarets Pyro (Østagløttens Sifo/Laica Del Frangio) | Andreas Borcherding | Vestlandet sør | 6 |
NO32705/16 | Eidemlias Foppa (Eidemlias Dallas T/Eidemlias Singha) | Roger Hermanstad | Trøndelag | 6 |
NO36878/20 | Rokkomborres Exo (Borgeflons RX Billy The Kid/Rokkomborres A Bine) | Roger Liavik | Nord Norge nord | 6 |
NO49804/19 | Dumle (Grovsmias Kull/Fordalens Jenny) | Karsten Melø | Vestlandet nord | 6 |
NO36872/20 | Rokkomborres E Supra (Borgeflons RX Billy The Kid/Rokkomborres A Bine) | Marta Småbakk Ranset | Nord Norge sør | 6 |
NO38777/19 | D-Till (Black Luckys Ingo/Rittis-ti/09) | Pål Sande | Vestlandet Sør | 6 |
NO34790/16 | Rokkomborres B Felix (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Tig) | Tor Helge Steen | Agder Telemark | 5 |
NO37352/19 | Sofietoppens Assu (Ørntuas K Varg/Sallirs Tj Linni) | Marita A. Strømeng | Nord Norge nord | 5 |
SE22048/2020 | Borgeflons RB Fabror Melker (Aeris Tp Royal/Borgeflons Rx Beatrix) | Morten Baastad | Hedmark Oppland | 5 |
NO38315/16 | Vakkerdalens M Eila (Vakkerdalens Jo/Vakkerdalens Mi) | Daniel Østensen | Nord Norge sør | 5 |
NO37038/18 | Sollidalens D Wirri (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Sollidalens B Gimla) | Øystein Pedersen | Nord Norge nord | 5 |
NO51437/19 | Ørntuas M Mac (Halsenuten's Bf Kompis/Ørntuas I Ibis) | Erik Shelby | Vestlandet sør | 5 |
NO36184/19 | Jutevatnets Laura (Solid Golds Yunix/Jutevatnets Prima) | Frode Kutschera | Vestlandet nord | 5 |
NO42173/18 | Karacanis Frøy (Grovsmias Kull/Karacanis Hera) | Svenn Børre Selvåg | Vestlandet nord | 5 |
SE25086/2018 | Viijägarens Vega (Södersjöns Gameboy/Høytjønnas Luna) | Geir Kulstadvik | Trøndelag | 5 |
NO49488/18 | Halsenutens WI Ebba (Halsenutens Bf Wille/Røynåsens Ida) | Maiken Monsen | Nord Norge nord | 5 |
NO31139/19 | Heimgaards Sammy D (Jimsrypas Ios/Høytjønnas Kadra) | Terje Nordheim | Hedmark Oppland | 5 |
SE34131/2018 | Borgeflons XJ Cava (Vakkerdalens Jo/Borgeflons MP Xena) | Trygve Kolstad | Trøndelag | 5 |
NO38722/15 | Sollidalens C Rs-lexs (Skipsfjordhønas C Bolt/Sollidalens A Kaia) | Stian Henriksen | Nord Norge nord | 5 |
NO48449/16 | Pointbar Titan (Eidemlias Dallas T/Rypejægerens Sassicaia) | Roger Liavik | Nord Norge nord | 5 |
NO53880/16 | Regina (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Abelana) | Hans-Erik Hamrebø | Nord Norge nord | 5 |
NO55035/17 | Furukollens Black Norma (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbäckens Black-diamond) | Gry Marie Bjørge | Oslo Akershus | 4 |
NO40374/19 | Ljøsvatnets Guts (Ørntuas I Rasken/Eidemlias Arra) | Steinar Volden | Trøndelag | 4 |
NO33820/14 | Eidemlias Tiko (Jimsrypas Jeger/Eidemlias Prikka) | Helge Heimstad | Oslo Akershus | 4 |
NO58406/18 | Gullelvas Bjørk (Halsenutens Bf Kompis/Tinka Av Vor-Point) | Jim Møllnes | Nord Norge nord | 4 |
NO38804/15 | Gloføklias Teodor (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Svarttjønnholets A Rikke) | Øyvind Kalvøy | Hedmark Oppland | 4 |
NO51682/13 | Stilladalens C Buddy (NJCH Ohlsmyrens P Respect/NJCH Stilladalens Mia) | Tom Roald Kling-Olsen | Nord Norge nord | 4 |
NO35040/19 | Østagløttens Pellegrino (Solid Golds Yunix/Østagløttens Luba) | Ivar Ellingsen | Trøndelag | 4 |
NO33746/16 | Furukollens Fair Verona Racing (Røynåsens Bare Bieber/Villmyrbäckens Black-diamond) | Svein Magne Haraldsen | Vestlandet sør | 4 |
NO34794/16 | Rokkomborres B Luna (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Tig) | Anna Mattson / Jonatan Øhman | Sverige | 4 |
NO32708/16 | Eidemlias Happy (Eidemlias Dallas T/Eidemlias Singha) | Liv Randi Eidem | Trøndelag | 4 |
NO56183/20 | Storlifjellets DN A Anton (Ravnkloas Dart/Storskartindens Nelly) | Said Nordin | Nord Norge nord | 4 |
NO37776/19 | Hero (Ørntuas I Primus/Björås Ami) | Roger Pettersen | Nord-Norge sør | 4 |
NO43594/20 | Ørntuas N Gun Man (Ørntuas K Varg/Ørntuas J Juni) | Arild Solli | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO30638/18 | Bøkk (Eidemlias Dallas T/Ziva Da Vida) | Roy A Jensen | Oslo Akershus | 3 |
NO35043/19 | Østagløttens Ivers (Solid Golds Yunix/Østagløttens Luba) | Arne Inge Stavnesli | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO50940/18 | Balder av Vor-point (Østagløttens Albin/Lady Gaga Av Vor-point) | Alf Gunnar Øyasæter | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO39790/17 | Skåleknattens MR Saga (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Østagløttens Mina) | Hans Simensen | Buskerud Vestfold | 3 |
NO50942/18 | Spot On av Vor-point (Østagløttens Albin/Lady Gaga Av Vor-point) | Tom Hardeland | Vestlandet sør | 3 |
NO40680/19 | Bjørklunds CA TØFFA (Kjelsbuas C O Cito/Aya) | Einar Holmvik | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO41311/16 | Storskartindens Nelly (Jutevatnets Gavas/Ørntuas H Mille) | Christian Sletbakk | Nord Norge nord | 3 |
NO32589/19 | Gyldenskovs Ti av Vakkerdal (Vakkerdalens Jo/Fjellrypas Rd II Tempo) | Øystein Johnsen | Hedmark Oppland | 3 |
NO41258/15 | Halsenutens Bf Wille (Jutevatnets Birk/Lytingfjellets Frekka) | Katrin Gonsholt | Agder Telemark | 3 |
NO52632/18 | Oterbekkens Varri (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Oterbekkens Yazz) | Morten Lorentzen | Nord Norge sør | 3 |
NO45951/13 | Karacanis Noah (Dansk Dynasty Goyo/Karacanis Chili) | Said Nordin | Nord Norge nord | 3 |
NO39698/17 | Barentsviddas E Bianca Iimpavido (Barentsviddas C Nansen/Barentsviddas D Wind Cries Mary) | Ulf Arne Gürgens | Oslo Akershus | 3 |
NO42367/16 | Audes Xavi (Eidemlias Dallas T/Ohlsmyrens P Wild Wish) | Nils Petter Pettersen | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO57927/17 | Huldreveiens Wild Never To Late (Huldreveiens Wild Dollar/San Jacks Snow Queen) | Thomas Engh | Buskerud Vestfold | 3 |
LOF111117/0 | P'Edith Piaf Du Bois De La Hulaine (Neymar Du Bois De La Hulaine/Leslea Du Bois De La Hulaine) | Birger Hermansen | Østfold | 3 |
NO49395/17 | Skoglykkas Selma (Østagløttens Comba/Skoglykkas Tyra) | Rolf Inge Eidsvåg | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO43688/13 | Oterbekkens Yazz (Barentsviddas C Donald/Oterbekkens Moody Blues) | Børge Simonsen | Vestlandet sør | 3 |
NO33816/14 | Eidemlias Aki (Eidemlias Dano/Eidemlias Raya) | Jostein Myhr | Trøndelag | 3 |
AKCSS05121208 | Blackthorne Edel (Karacanis Nobel/Blackthorne Six Pack Scuito) | Arthur Abelsen | Nord Norge sør | 3 |
NO57079/19 | Rallarjans Chuckie Fritz (Aeris Tp Skott/San Jacks Artic Queen) | Torgeir Evensen | Oslo Akershus | 3 |
SE19872/2020 | East Meadows B Geirmund Heljarskinn (Chriwalls Harald/East Medows Quattro) | Hanne Myrnes | Nord Norge sør | 3 |
NO37667/18 | C-Calipatria Av Vestre Homble (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/A-fri Av Vestre Homble) | Camilla Mostrøm Larsen | Oslo Akershus | 3 |
NO49490/18 | Halsenutens WI Ipa (Halsenutens Bf Wille/Røynåsens Ida) | Anja Pedersen | Agder Telemark | 3 |
NO47753/20 | Høgkammens Kaiser (Gloføklias Teodor/Langlandsmoens Black Ella) | Ragnhild Kvalheim | Trøndelag | 3 |
RRC0168872 | Munategi'Ko Joe Louis (Black Luckys Ingo/Inda De La Fuentesanguito) | Knut Gunnar Sørlie | Oslo Akershus | 3 |
NO34007/19 | Langlandsmoens Kevlar (Høytjønnas Frank S/Langlandsmoens Black Tundra) | Jeanette Bugge | Trøndelag | 3 |
NO57925/17 | Huldreveiens Wild Crazy Carma (Huldreveiens Wild Dollar/San Jacks Snow Queen) | Stig Lillejord | Vestlandet sør | 3 |
NO37350/19 | Sofietoppens Skierri (Ørntuas K Varg/Sallirs Tj Linni) | Gunnstein Bakland | Nord Norge nord | 3 |
NO55029/17 | Furukollens Svartkrutt (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbackens Black-diamond) | Bjørn Sjøli | Vestlandet sør | 3 |
NO38664/18 | Kjoslis Petronelle (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/Ørntuas Ynwa) | Torleif Knudsen | Nord Norge nord | 3 |
NO52636/18 | Oterbekkens Ludvik (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Oterbekkens Yazz) | Terje Natland | Vestlandet Sør | 2 |
NO38768/19 | Dixie (Black Luckys Ingo/Rittis-ti/09) | Tine Hildisch | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO37666/18 | C-Clean Cocos av Vestre Homble (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/A-fri Av Vestre Homble) | Camilla Mostrøm Larsen | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO42170/18 | Karacanis Spirit (Grovsmias Kull/Karacanis Hera) | Øystein Nilsen | Nord Norge sør | 2 |
NO55031/17 | Furukollens Gyttorp Röda kal 12 (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbäckens Black-diamond) | Britt Kristin Mikaelsen | Hedmark Oppland | 2 |
VDH/DPZ48/2014 | Missi Von Der Postschwaige (Black Lucky Zeke/Real) | Per Anton Berg | Nord Norge nord | 2 |
NO41026/14 | Høytjønnas Solo (Barentsviddas C Donald/Myrteigens Sol) | Steffen Søreng | Vestlandet sør | 2 |
NO36438/16 | Jutevatnets Fame (Eidemlias Dallas T/Jutevatnets Katla) | Ove Larsen | Vestlandet sør | 2 |
NO43544/19 | Lytingfjellets Ice (Prick/Halsenutens Bf Nipa) | Christina Fausk | Vestlandet sør | 2 |
NO46505/19 | Trollelvas Taiko (Prick/Eraaks H-era) | Torstein Hegland | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO43577/20 | Myrteigens Iva (Jutevatnets Birk/Myrteigens Puck) | Geir Jonny Mathisen | Nord Norge sør | 2 |
NO51523/18 | Diva (Faiter/Audes Kaisa) | Johnny Braathen | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO58303/18 | Rambjøras Scott (Goldfinger av Vor-Point/Rambjøras Frøken Pil) | Audun Mikalsen | Vestlandet nord | 2 |
NO44940/17 | Østagløttens Alma (Østagløttens Comba/Østagløttens Luba) | Tord Andre Sundhagen | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO36006/19 | Jimsrypas My (Eidemlias Kein/Jimsrypas Tia) | Per-Olaf Theodorsen | Nord Norge nord | 2 |
NO55030/17 | Furukollens Matador (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbackens Black-Diamond) | Steinar Sørlie | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO54704/18 | Skoglykkas Sarek (Svahøas Dog/Skoglykkas Nova) | Jens Andreas Myhr | Trøndelag | 2 |
NO55140/17 | Ørntuas L Luminara Unduli (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Ørntuas I Ibis) | Tommy Samuelsberg | Nord Norge nord | 2 |
NO49031/18 | Kokanees Rover (Franchannas Pointer Albert/Black Luckys Molly) | Per Ola Brekke | Buskerud Vestfold | 2 |
NO52748/18 | Gaularfjellets Sjakk (Høytjønnas Ajax/Gaularfjellets Tyra) | Ralph H. Johannessen | Buskerud Vestfold | 2 |
NO30830/17 | Hopfossens Mini (Eidemlias Dallas T/Hopfossens Way) | Wiggo Bråthen | Nord Norge sør | 2 |
NO43045/12 | Dante (Jutevatnets Radar/Vestfjorddalens My) | Kai-Egil Olsen | Østfold | 2 |
NO38320/18 | Furukollens Berettas Hunter (Bigbang/Furukollens Beretta Diamond) | Atle Wisting | Hedmark Oppland | 2 |
NO43814/19 | Myrteigens Jussi B (Eidemlias Dallas T/Myrteigens Ishtar) | Finn Volla Karlsen | Nord Norge sør | 2 |
DK02376/2018 | Villestoftes Saga Nord (Prick/Villestoftes Asta) | Terje Flatlandsmo | Agder Telemark | 2 |
NO55451/18 | Ramfløydalens Troy Maximus den 3. (Karacanis Noah/Ln's Pointmann Lady) | Svein Anton Andresen | Nord Norge nord | 2 |
NO33860/17 | Orremåsans Fjelldokka (Prick/Orremåsans Freia) | Elin Herstad | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO32584/19 | Gyldenskovs Sjoa av Vakkerdal (Vakkerdalens Jo/Fjellrypas Rd Il Tempo) | Ane Sager Longva | Oslo Akershus | 2 |
NO36185/19 | Jutevatnets Ada (Solid Golds Yunix/Jutevatnets Prima) | Pål-Christer Dambakken | Vestlandet Nord | 2 |
NO54707/18 | Skoglykkas Diablo (Svahøas Dog/Skoglykkas Nova) | Bjørn Ove Valø | Trøndelag | 2 |
NO46489/18 | Jutevatnets Noma (Jutevatnets Vågal/Jutevatnets Prima) | Wenche Aarberg Wara | Nord Norge nord | 1 |
NO43819/19 | Myrteigens Myrthe (Eidemlias Dallas T/Myrteigens Ishtar) | Terje Nordheim | Hedmark Opland | 1 |
NO36007/19 | Jimsrypas Busby Babe (Eidemlias Kein/Jimsrypas Tia) | Pål Livar Ravndal | Vestlandet sør | 1 |
NO57074/19 | Rallarjans Cheeta (Aeris Tp Skott/San Jacks Artic Queen) | Truls Samuelsen | Oslo Akershus | 1 |
SE19873/2020 | East Meadows Bugatti (Chriwalls Harald/East Meadows Quattro) | Christer Wallerby | Oslo Akershus | 1 |
NO43545/19 | Lytingfjellets Kong Nero (Prick/Halsenutens Bf Nipa) | Aage A Berg | Trøndelag | 1 |
NO41215/16 | Ørntuas K Snorre (Hopfossens Nero/Ørntuas H Flicka) | Ane Sager Longva | Oslo Akershus | 1 |
NO36871/20 | Rokkomborres E Perle (Borgeflons RX Billy The Kid/Rokkomborres A Bine) | Randi Anette K. Pedersen | Trøndelag | 1 |
METPOI267/19 | Bjork del WinePoint (Alf vom Muckenborn/Anima del Winepoint) | Robert Gill | Buskerud Vestfold | 1 |
NO37975/17 | Neveltoppens Nuvo (Skipsfjordhønas C Bolt/Eraaks Hekla) | Ingunn Monrad Martinussen | Oslo Akershus | 1 |
NO32196/21 | Furukollens Torpedo (Hund/Furukollens Beretta Diamond) | Anne Kathrine Ødegård | Hedmark Oppland | 1 |
NO39434/20 | Strådalens Pointer Piip (Guido/Goppollens Lykke) | Espen Schjølberg | Oslo Akershus | 1 |
NO57773/18 | Goppollens Kira (Østagløttens Comba/Østagløttens Lely) | Andre Stenumgård | Hedmark Oppland | 1 |
DK04228/2018 | Mølvads Kastor (Chriwalls Fred Flintstone/Mølvads Jill) | Edith Somdal | Vestlandet Sør | 1 |
NO58141/20 | Likkos Pi (Tuono/Messi) | Victoria Rasmussen | Vestlandet sør | 1 |
NO55928/18 | Vassåsens Luna (Østagløttens Albin/Røynåsens Kaisa) | Kristina Lyngroth | Agder Telemark | 1 |
NO52869/20 | Munkebyvolas Aiko (Jimsrypas Pirlo/Ohlsmyrens P Hokus Pokus) | Robert Tårnes | Trøndelag | 1 |
NO51438/19 | Ørntuas M Aigin (Halsenutens Bf Kompis/Ørntuas I Ibis) | Kai Arne Buvarp | Nord Norge Nord | 1 |
NO33063/20 | Mukampens Lyra (Gloføklias Teodor/Mukampens AR Ida) | Anita Korstad | Trøndelag | 1 |
NO31341/20 | Skoglykkas Ranne (Furukollens Colt/Skoglykkas Nova) | Tor-Even Aas | Nord Norge nord | 1 |
NO45298/14 | Røynåsens Kaisa (Fugledes Odin/Lulu Del Frangio) | Torfinn Lyngroth | Agder Telemark | 1 |
NO47220/17 | Lihkku Loddi (Gaularfjellets Bruno/Ravnkloas C-mira) | Janne Døving Drevik | Nord Norge nord | 1 |
DK02371/2018 | Villetoftens Kuno (Prick/Villetoftens Asta) | Ove Morten Framnes | Agder Telemark | 1 |
NO38313/18 | Furukollens Hunter Taro (Bigbang/Furukollens Beretta Diamond) | Marianne Singsaas | Hedmark Oppland | 1 |
NO44545/15 | Ørntuas J Kiwa (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Ørntuas I Ibis) | Jenny Richardsen | Nord Norge nord | 1 |